My First Bible

Primary niche Kids & Family Animation
#121 of 405 in primary niche by 30-day views #154 of 405 by subscribers 1 associated secondary niches

View on YouTube → Compare this creator →

Niche discoverabilityPrimary + secondarysecondary niches can surface this creator in niche search/results when the match is strong
Strongest secondaryScience Experiments & Engineeringadditional audience context
Monthly momentum+844,08030-day view movement

Creator Intelligence

Rank position and recent growth signals, using NicheTally's stored public snapshots.

Social analytics view
#121Primary Niche Rankof 405 by recent views
Top 29.9%Niche Positionlower percentage is stronger
#154Subscriber Rankof 405
+844,08030-Day Viewsrecent momentum
+2,00030-Day Subscribersaudience growth
28,136Average Daily Viewsrecent run rate

Associated niches

These are the public niche connections for this creator. A creator can appear in a niche even when that niche is secondary, as long as the match is strong.

2total niches

Niche search and niche pages use both primary and strong secondary niche links, so these badges act as extra discovery paths for the same creator.

Why NicheTally placed this creator here

Transparent niche evidence helps visitors understand how a creator appears in search and rankings.

Strong match
Primary nicheKids & Family Animation
Evidence score72
ConfidenceHigh

Recent channel and video evidence supports this niche match.

155,000Subscriberscurrent total
23,960,507Total Viewslifetime
103Videostracked channel count
+844,08030-Day Viewsmonthly momentum
+2,00030-Day Subsmonthly audience growth
28,136Avg Daily Views30d, 7d fallback
+67Avg Daily Subs30d, 7d fallback
232,626Views / Videolifetime efficiency

Estimated Creator Revenue

Directional YouTube ad-revenue estimate using recent view momentum and a niche-adjusted dollars-per-1,000-views range. Sponsorships, merch, affiliate sales, Shorts splits, and actual creator RPM are not included.

Estimate only
$1.7K – $6.8KEst. Monthly Revenue30-day views
$20.3K – $81.0KAnnual Run Ratemonthly estimate × 12
$2.00–$8.00 / 1KRPM Range Usedinformation/education RPM
844,080Views Used30-day views

Run-Rate Scenario

A range based on a blended 7-day and 30-day pace. It is a momentum scenario—not a promise or forecast—and widens when recent growth is volatile.

Established signal
24,668,423–24,873,46530-Day View Rangeprojected total range
25,915,095–26,868,54090-Day View Rangewider uncertainty window
156,495–158,10530-Day Subscriber Rangeprojected total range
158,157–165,64390-Day Subscriber Rangewider uncertainty window

Creator Performance History

Daily views and subscriber movement from NicheTally snapshots. More detail appears as the collector builds more daily history.

Rank prefers monthly views; subscriber rank is shown separately.

Daily Views

views added per day
29 August 2026: 30,52030 August 2026: 39,34931 August 2026: 36,8991 September 2026: 12,4752 September 2026: 36,9803 September 2026: 22,5714 September 2026: 05 September 2026: 49,8606 September 2026: 45,0017 September 2026: 37,9418 September 2026: 13,60110 September 2026: 67,84111 September 2026: 10,94712 September 2026: 23,15513 September 2026: 37,23414 September 2026: 48,01015 September 2026: 21,83116 September 2026: 21,75117 September 2026: 28,88218 September 2026: 18,86419 September 2026: 30,48320 September 2026: 39,10021 September 2026: 13,67122 September 2026: 35,41723 September 2026: 32,87524 September 2026: 22,27525 September 2026: 13,81926 September 2026: 24,04927 September 2026: 28,679

Subscribers Over Time

tracked subscriber total
28 August 2026: 153,00029 August 2026: 153,00030 August 2026: 153,00031 August 2026: 153,0001 September 2026: 153,0002 September 2026: 153,0003 September 2026: 153,0004 September 2026: 153,0005 September 2026: 153,0006 September 2026: 153,0007 September 2026: 153,0008 September 2026: 154,00010 September 2026: 154,00011 September 2026: 154,00012 September 2026: 154,00013 September 2026: 154,00014 September 2026: 154,00015 September 2026: 154,00016 September 2026: 154,00017 September 2026: 154,00018 September 2026: 154,00019 September 2026: 154,00020 September 2026: 154,00021 September 2026: 155,00022 September 2026: 155,00023 September 2026: 155,00024 September 2026: 155,00025 September 2026: 155,00026 September 2026: 155,00027 September 2026: 155,000
DateDaily ViewsTotal ViewsDaily SubsSubscribers
27 September 2026 +28,679 23,960,507 0 155,000
26 September 2026 +24,049 23,931,828 0 155,000
25 September 2026 +13,819 23,907,779 0 155,000
24 September 2026 +22,275 23,893,960 0 155,000
23 September 2026 +32,875 23,871,685 0 155,000
22 September 2026 +35,417 23,838,810 0 155,000
21 September 2026 +13,671 23,803,393 +1,000 155,000
20 September 2026 +39,100 23,789,722 0 154,000
19 September 2026 +30,483 23,750,622 0 154,000
18 September 2026 +18,864 23,720,139 0 154,000
17 September 2026 +28,882 23,701,275 0 154,000
16 September 2026 +21,751 23,672,393 0 154,000
15 September 2026 +21,831 23,650,642 0 154,000
14 September 2026 +48,010 23,628,811 0 154,000

Similar Creators in Kids & Family Animation

Discover other tracked channels competing for the same audience.

Explore full niche →

Recent Tracked Videos

David, King of Judah👑 | The Divided Kingdom ⚔️ | Bible Story | My First Bible | 65

My First Bible · Kids & Family Animation

Views: 78,343 · Published: 3 July 2026

Watch on YouTube →

The story of Saul 👑| The First King of Israel | My First Bible | Bible Stories | Collection ✨

My First Bible · Kids & Family Animation

Views: 129,197 · Published: 5 June 2026

Watch on YouTube →

The Death of King Saul 👑⚔️ | Amalekite Attack | Bible Story | My First Bible | 64

My First Bible · Kids & Family Animation

Views: 106,622 · Published: 11 May 2026

Watch on YouTube →

Saul and the Witch of Endor 👑🔮 | Bible Story | My First Bible | 63

My First Bible · Kids & Family Animation

Views: 7,489 · Published: 29 April 2026

Watch on YouTube →

Psalm 23 📖 | The Lord is my Shepherd 🐑✨ | Bible Story | My First Bible

My First Bible · Kids & Family Animation

Views: 9,321 · Published: 22 April 2026

Watch on YouTube →

David forgives Saul... Again 🙏👑 | Bible Story | My First Bible | 62

My First Bible · Kids & Family Animation

Views: 5,616 · Published: 20 April 2026

Watch on YouTube →

David, Nabal and Abigail ⚔️🌿 | A Wise Woman 🙏 | Bible Story | My First Bible | 61

My First Bible · Kids & Family Animation

Views: 5,637 · Published: 16 April 2026

Watch on YouTube →

David Forgives Saul 🙏👑 | The Fugitive of Israel 🏃‍♂️ | Animated Bible Story | My First Bible | 60

My First Bible · Kids & Family Animation

Views: 8,678 · Published: 10 April 2026

Watch on YouTube →

Sign In Sign Up
Scroll to Top